Publications Office of the EU
Auftragsänderung 1: Augustinus-Grundschule - Ersatzneubau Turnhalle - Putzarbeiten - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Auftragsänderung 1: Augustinus-Grundschule - Ersatzneubau Turnhalle - Putzarbeiten

  • Published
    28/02/2024
  • Deadline
    03/04/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    03/04/2024
  • Awarded
    11/06/2024
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Stadt Dülmen
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEA35 Coesfeld
Business sector (Main CPV)
45410000 Plastering work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
2024-O-027
Description

Bauleistungen

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.vergabe-westfalen.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXS0YBWY1SBA606B
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.vergabe-westfalen.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXS0YBWY1SBA606B
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
03/04/2024 10:00
Award method
Preis
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: Datenservice Öffentlicher Einkauf (in Verantwortung des Beschaffungsamts des BMI)
Postal address:
Town: Bonn
Postal code: 53119
Country:
Official name: Datenservice Öffentlicher Einkauf (in Verantwortung des Beschaffungsamts des BMI)
Postal address:
Town: Bonn
Postal code: 53119
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.