Publications Office of the EU
Netherlands-The Hague: Building-inspection services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Netherlands-The Hague: Building-inspection services

  • Published
    18/03/2020
  • Deadline
    28/04/2020
  • Opening of tenders
    28/04/2020
  • Awarded
    10/06/2020
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Ministerie van Economische Zaken en Klimaat, Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland (RVO)
Place of performance
NUTS code: NL Nederland
Location of buyer
NUTS code: NL Nederland
Business sector (Main CPV)
71315400 Building-inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
110.00 EUR
Tender reference number
201912023
Description

Om een advies uit te kunnen brengen schakelt de Commissie Mijnbouwschade deskundige opnemers en beoordelaars van schade in, zoals bedoeld in het Besluit, voor opname, bespreking, vaststelling, calculatie en rapportage van de schade. Deze deskundigen dienen de Commissie Mijnbouwschade te adviseren over de op een aanvraag om schadevergoeding te geven advies, mede gelet op de inhoud van het Besluit en de verplichting van de Commissie Mijnbouwschade om overeenkomstig de bepalingen van het civiele aansprakelijkheids- en schadevergoedingsrecht te beslissen.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Ministerie van Economische Zaken en Klimaat, Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland (RVO)
National registration number: 12024663
Postal address: Prinses Beatrixlaan 2
Town: Den Haag
NUTS code: NL
Postal code: 2595 AL
Country: NLD
Contact person: Mark Kamminga
Main address: http://www.rvo.nl
Electronic via:
https://www.tenderned.nl/tenderned-web/aankondiging/detail/publicatie/akid/b448b742197abd2673c66c16d15fbf9b
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
28/04/2020 15:02
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
110.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: 10BE bv
Postal address: De Deimten 9 a
Town: Groningen
Postal code: 9747 AV
Country: NLD
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.