Publications Office of the EU
France-Brest: Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Brest: Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems

  • Published
    11/04/2022
  • Deadline
    17/05/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    17/05/2022
  • Awarded
    16/06/2022
  • Today
    02/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
université de Bretagne Occidentale
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRH02 Finistère
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRH02 Finistère
Business sector (Main CPV)
72212900 Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
240,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
450,000.00 EUR
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
2022-009ACM
Description

réalisation de prestations de services en matière de maîtrise d'oeuvre déléguée d'applications informatiques pour l'université de Bretagne Occidentale

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2010215&orgAcronyme=f2h
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
17/05/2022 14:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.