Publications Office of the EU
Belgium-Eeklo: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Belgium-Eeklo: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services

  • Published
    16/10/2020
  • Deadline
    12/11/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Vzw Jeugdhulp Don Bosco Vlaanderen
Place of performance
NUTS code: BE233 Arr. Eeklo
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BE233 Arr. Eeklo
Business sector (Main CPV)
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
JDBVL-Project beveiligend verblijf-F02_0
Description

Aanstellen van een ontwerper voor het begeleiden en het ontwerpen van een nieuw beveiligend verblijf op het domein van PC Sint-Jan in Eeklo.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://eten.publicprocurement.be/etendering/viewWorkspacesBasedOnExtUrl.do?wsName=JDBVL-Project+beveiligend+verblijf-F02
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Buyers
Vzw Dienstverleningscentrum de Triangel
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.