Publications Office of the EU
France-Elbeuf: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Elbeuf: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services

  • Published
    20/03/2020
  • Deadline
    28/04/2020
  • Opening of tenders
    29/04/2020
  • Awarded
    08/06/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
SA HLM EBS Habitat
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRD22 Seine-Maritime
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRD22 Seine-Maritime
Business sector (Main CPV)
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
105,622.63 EUR
Tender reference number
M2006
Description

Full project management mission – Supplementary tasks – Residentialisation and rehabilitation BBC ANRU of 2 buildings comprising 63 dwellings 1 to 9 rue aux Boeufs and 6 and 8 rue des Echelettes in Elbeuf.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2020_KeelWTxQaE
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
29/04/2020 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
105,622.63 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Apromo
Postal address: 23 rue Elsa Triolet
Town: Colombelles
Postal code: 14460
Country: FRA

Official name: BOO'Architecture
Postal address: 1 boulevard du Midi
Town: Tinchebray
Postal code: 61800
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.