Publications Office of the EU
Netherlands-Enschede: Software-related services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Netherlands-Enschede: Software-related services

  • Announced
    02/12/2022
  • Estimated published
    31/03/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Inactive
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Stichting Saxion
Place of performance
NUTS code: NL Nederland
Location of buyer
NUTS code: NL Nederland
Business sector (Main CPV)
72260000 Software-related services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
T27603
Description

Marktconsultatie voor een Student Informatie Systeem (SIS):
- Inschrijf
- Volg
- Curriculum ontwerp
- Studieplanner

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Not applicable
Estimated value
1.00 EUR
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.