Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Lovech: Building-cleaning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgaria-Lovech: Building-cleaning services

  • Published
    11/06/2020
  • Deadline
    15/07/2020
  • Opening of tenders
    16/07/2020
  • Awarded
    26/11/2020
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Управителят на НОИ чрез директора на Териториално поделение на НОИ — Ловеч
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG315 Ловеч
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG315 Ловеч
Business sector (Main CPV)
90911200 Building-cleaning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
18,800.00 BGN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
17,592.00 BGN
Tender reference number
10-2020-1015-10-20
Description

Поръчката включва в обхвата си услуги по комплексното почистване и хигиенизиране на работни, архивни и сервизни помещения и на помещенията за отдих в сградата на Обединен осигурителен архив — гр. Тетевен и офис ИРМ — Тетевен със собствен персонал, машини, почистващи препарати, материали и консумативи при спазване условията, изискванията, обема и периодичността на извършваната услуга, посочени в техническите спецификации от документацията на обществената поръчка.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Управителят на НОИ чрез директора на Териториално поделение на НОИ — Ловеч
National registration number: 1210825210115
Postal address: бул. „България“ № 44
Town: Ловеч
NUTS code: BG315
Postal code: 5500
Country: BGR
Contact person: Димитричка Цветкова — началник на отдел „Административен“
Main address: www.noi.bg
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
16/07/2020 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
18,800.00 BGN
Final contracted value
17,592.00 BGN
Award of contract
Official name: „Райт Клийнинг“ ООД
Postal address: с. Волуяк, местност Гарата, ул. „Детелина“ № 27
Town: София
Postal code: 1346
Country: BGR
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.