Publications Office of the EU
France-Poitiers: Urban planning and landscape architectural services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Poitiers: Urban planning and landscape architectural services

  • Published
    05/11/2016
  • Deadline
    02/12/2016
  • Canceled
    07/12/2016
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Société d'équipement du Poitou
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRI34 Vienne
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRI34 Vienne
Business sector (Main CPV)
71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
2016/S 236-430133
Description

VRD project management contract in the context of phase 1 finishes, creation of the internal track for pilot B2 and the fitting-out of phase 2 of the Magnals ZAC in Mignaloux-Beauvoir (86).

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Société d'équipement du Poitou
Postal address: BP 40456
Town: Poitiers
NUTS code: FR534
Country: FRA
Main address: http://www.sep@sep86.fr
Electronic via:
http://www.pro-marchespublics.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
03/12/2016 11:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.