-
Published17/09/2025
-
Deadline10/10/2025
-
Opening of tenders14/10/2025
-
Today05/09/2026
Utilities
Procedura aperta per laffidamento del servizio di custodia e portierato per i Campus e le strutture dellUniversità degli Studi di Salerno quadriennio 2025 2029
Note: Not all information for this procedure were successfully computed. Please consult linked documents for more details.
Procedura aperta per laffidamento del servizio di custodia e portierato per i Campus e le strutture dellUniversità degli Studi di Salerno quadriennio 2025 2029
https://unisa.ubuy.cineca.it/PortaleAppalti/it/procedure/codice/2025-X/4.219
https://unisa.ubuy.cineca.it/PortaleAppalti/it/procedure/codice/2025-X/4.219
Type: quality
Description: PROGETTO DEL SERVIZIO
Weight (percentage, exact): 44
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: DOTAZIONI
Weight (percentage, exact): 29
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: POSSESSO DELLA CERTIFICAZIONE DELLA PARIT DI GENERE DI CUI ALLART. 46-BIS DEL CODICE DELLE PARI OPPORTUNIT TRA UOMO E DONNA, DI CUI AL D.LGS N. 198/2006
Weight (percentage, exact): 2
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: RIBASSO UNICO SUGLI IMPORTI UNITARI POSTI A BASE DI GARA (vedi documento progettuale posto a base di gara denominato "Requisiti di partecipazione e criterio di aggiudicazione del servizio")
Weight (percentage, exact): 20
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: FORMAZIONE - Formazione del personale che sarà impiegato nel servizio (vedi documento progettuale posto a base di gara denominato "Requisiti di partecipazione e criterio di aggiudicazione del servizio")
Weight (percentage, exact): 5
This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.