Publications Office of the EU
France-Sandillon: Construction work for art and cultural buildings - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Sandillon: Construction work for art and cultural buildings

  • Published
    11/05/2022
  • Deadline
    01/07/2022
  • Awarded
    20/10/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
commune de Sandillon
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRB06 Loiret
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRB06 Loiret
Business sector (Main CPV)
45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
2,297,995.89 EUR
Number of lots
5
Tender reference number
2022 07 01
Description

le présent contrat a pour objet la construction d'un pôle culturel sur la commune de Sandillon.La description des prestations et leurs spécifications techniques sont précisées dans le Cahier des Clauses Techniques Particulières (Cctp).L'Opération de travaux est allotie, elle porte sur 17 lots dont 15 lots désignés ci-après faisant l'objet de la procédure d'appel d'offre ouvert.La présente consultation fait suite à la déclaration infructueuse, d'une précédente procédure, elle neconcerne que les lots 2, 7, 9, 10 et 15.Le lot no 8 " Mobilier " sera consulté ultérieurement

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.