Publications Office of the EU
Conclusion d'un partenariat entre Jazz à Vienne et un brasseur en vue d'une collaboration sur les activités bars de Jazz à Vienne - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Conclusion d'un partenariat entre Jazz à Vienne et un brasseur en vue d'une collaboration sur les activités bars de Jazz à Vienne

  • Published
    18/12/2024
  • Deadline
    20/01/2025
  • Awarded
    07/08/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Jazz à Vienne
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRK24 Isère
Business sector (Main CPV)
55410000 Bar management services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,100,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
25JAV03
Description

Jazz à Vienne souhaite conclure un partenariat avec un brasseur ou un regroupement de brasseurs pour les années 2025, 2026 et 2027. Par ce partenariat le brasseur accompagnera Jazz à Vienne dans ses activités de bars et facilitera l'offre globale de Jazz à Vienne ainsi que ses ventes. Le contenu du partenariat pourra porter sur un intéressement aux ventes, la fourniture de matériel, l'accompagnement dans des projets spéciaux ou tout autre action répondant aux objectifs mutuels des deux parties... Au vu des engagements en matière de développement durable, Jazz à Vienne sera attentif aux engagements du partenaire en la matière et à la construction d'une collaboration cohérente avec l'image souhaitée. Variante imposée : partenariat sur une durée de 5 ans (2025-2026-2027-2028-2029)

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1574887
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1574887
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Qualité technique du partenariat
Weight (percentage, exact): 30
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Prix
Weight (percentage, exact): 70
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1,100,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: NINKASI FABRIQUES
Postal address:
Town: Lyon
Postal code: 69007
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.