Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Oliva: Tax consultancy services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Spain-Oliva: Tax consultancy services

  • Published
    23/01/2023
  • Deadline
    16/02/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    07/03/2023
  • Awarded
    17/07/2024
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Pleno del Ayuntamiento de Oliva
Place of performance
NUTS code: ES523 Valencia / València
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES523 Valencia / València
Business sector (Main CPV)
79221000 Tax consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
3,435,770.85 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
5610/2022
Description

Prestación de los servicios de asistencia y colaboración en la gestión tributaria, censal, inspectora y recaudatoria, tanto en período voluntario como ejecutivo y de los ingresos de derecho público.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Pleno del Ayuntamiento de Oliva
National registration number: P4618300J
Postal address: Plaza del Ayuntamiento, 1 -
Town: Oliva
NUTS code: ES523
Postal code: 46780
Country: ESP
Contact person: Pleno del Ayuntamiento de Oliva
Main address: https://contrataciondelestado.es
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/03/2023 09:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
3,435,770.85 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: COORDINADORA DE GESTIÓN DE INGRESOS SA
Postal address:
Town: Alcalá de Guadaira
Postal code: 41500
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.