Publications Office of the EU
France-Gonfreville-l'Orcher: Technical building-inspection services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Gonfreville-l'Orcher: Technical building-inspection services

  • Published
    02/03/2022
  • Deadline
    01/04/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    01/04/2022
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
ville de Gonfreville l'orcher
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRD22 Seine-Maritime
Business sector (Main CPV)
71631300 Technical building-inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
320,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
2022-002
Description

les missions de contrôle technique seront à exécuter sur l'ensemble du patrimoine bâti ou infrastructures de la ville, situés à Gonfreville l'orcher (76) ou à Magland (74), ou aux lieux des manifestations.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: ville de Gonfreville l'orcher
Postal address: place Jean Jaurès
Town: Gonfreville L'Orcher
NUTS code: FRD22
Country: FRA
Main address: http://www.gonfreville-l-orcher-marches.fr
Electronic via:
http://www.gonfreville-l-orcher-marches.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
01/04/2022 14:00
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
320,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.