Publications Office of the EU
Croatia-Split: Printing machinery - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Croatia-Split: Printing machinery

  • Published
    04/07/2017
  • Deadline
    21/08/2017
  • Canceled
    22/02/2018
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
DES ustanova za zapošljavanje, rad i profesionalnu rehabilitaciju osoba s invaliditetom
Place of performance
NUTS code: HR035 Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
Location of buyer
NUTS code: HR035 Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
Business sector (Main CPV)
42991200 Printing machinery
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,725,000.00 HRK
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
EVV 1/2017
Description

Nabava novog fleksografskog tiskarskog stroja za izradu papirnatih vrećica s tiskom.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://eojn.nn.hr/Oglasnik
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
1,725,000.00 HRK
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.