Publications Office of the EU
NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX ADMINISTRATIFS ET TECHNIQUES DE NANTES MÉTROPOLE HABITAT - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

NETTOYAGE DES LOCAUX ADMINISTRATIFS ET TECHNIQUES DE NANTES MÉTROPOLE HABITAT

  • Published
    31/10/2025
  • Deadline
    02/12/2025
  • Awarded
    20/07/2026
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
NANTES MÉTROPOLE HABITAT Office Public de l'Habitat de la Métropole Nantaise
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRG01 Loire-Atlantique
Business sector (Main CPV)
90911200 Building-cleaning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,200,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
25.069
Description

Il s'agit d'un accord-cadre à bons de commandes d'un montant maximum annuel de 300 000,00 euro(s) HT, soit d' 1 200 000,00 euro(s) HT pour une durée globale de 4 ans

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1720838
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1720838
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Valeur technique de l'offre
Weight (percentage, exact): 50
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Performances en matière d'insertion professionnelle des publics en difficulté
Weight (percentage, exact): 5
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Performances en matière de protection de l'environnement
Weight (percentage, exact): 5
Criterion:
Type: cost
Description: Prix des prestations
Weight (percentage, exact): 40
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1,200,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: CLERSOL NANTNET
Postal address:
Town: Nantes
Postal code: 44000
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.