Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Warsaw: Checking and testing apparatus - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Warsaw: Checking and testing apparatus

  • Published
    24/06/2020
  • Deadline
    27/07/2020
  • Opening of tenders
    27/07/2020
  • Awarded
    12/10/2020
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Centrum Zasobów Cyberprzestrzeni Sił Zbrojnych
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL Polska
Business sector (Main CPV)
38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
6,039,425.80 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
7,436,152.18 PLN
Number of lots
6
Tender reference number
2616.46.2020.KE
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa wyposażenia Laboratorium RE i Testów.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://miniportal.uzp.gov.pl/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
27/07/2020 10:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.