Publications Office of the EU
France-Maisons Alfort: Repair and maintenance services of building installations - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Maisons Alfort: Repair and maintenance services of building installations

  • Published
    22/06/2016
  • Deadline
    19/08/2016
  • Opening of tenders
    22/08/2016
  • Awarded
    11/01/2017
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Anses
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR107 Val-de-Marne
Business sector (Main CPV)
50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
576,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
16FCS021
Description

Maintenance des installations techniques et prestations multitechniques pour l'Anses — site de Ploufragan. Le marché à passer est un accord-cadre (contrat cadre individuel) à bons de commande. Sur une base forfaitaire ferme: prestations d'exploitation et de maintenance du site. Prestations à bons de commande: interventions pour dépannage réalisées en dehors des plages horaires définies et les ingrédients, pièces détachées et de rechange non compris au forfait ainsi que les consommables et les pièces de rechange utilisés dans la prestation multitechnique. ... Le montant minimum du marché correspond au montant des prestations forfaitaires fermes pour la première période d'exécution de 12 mois. Il n'est pas fixé de montant maximum.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=entreprise.entrepriseadvancedsearch&allcons&refconsultation=297373&orgacronyme=h8j
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
22/08/2016 14:00
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
576,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Missenard Quint B
Postal address: rue Eugène Freyssinet ZI le Royeux
Town: Gauchy
Postal code: 02430
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.