Publications Office of the EU
France-La Roche-sur-Yon: Cleaning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-La Roche-sur-Yon: Cleaning services

  • Published
    14/09/2018
  • Deadline
    23/10/2018
  • Canceled
    21/12/2018
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
OPH Vendée Habitat
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRG05 Vendée
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRG05 Vendée
Business sector (Main CPV)
90910000 Cleaning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
12
Tender reference number
JUR3248
Description

Framework agreement with emission of cleaning orders and household waste services for the Vendée Habitat buildings from 2019 to 2022.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: OPH Vendée Habitat
National registration number: 27850001200184
Postal address: 28 rue Benjamin Franklin, CS 60045
Town: La Roche-sur-Yon
NUTS code: FRG05
Postal code: 85002
Country: FRA
Main address: http://www.vendeehabitat.fr
Electronic via:
http://www.vendeehabitat.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
06/11/2018 10:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.