Publications Office of the EU
France-Saint-Brieuc: Topographical services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Saint-Brieuc: Topographical services

  • Published
    21/07/2023
  • Deadline
    20/09/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    29/09/2023
  • Awarded
    13/11/2023
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
sde des Côtes d'armor
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRH01 Côtes-d’Armor
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRH01 Côtes-d’Armor
Business sector (Main CPV)
71351810 Topographical services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
283,476.00 EUR
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

accord cadre pour la réalisation de prestations topographiques et de contrôles de précision.
Le marché sera découpé en 4 lots

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://sde22.e-marchespublics.com
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
29/09/2023 14:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.