Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Blagoevgrad: Engineering services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Bulgaria-Blagoevgrad: Engineering services

  • Awarded
    14/01/2019
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Община Благоевград
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG413 Благоевград
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG413 Благоевград
Business sector (Main CPV)
71300000 Engineering services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
2,100.00
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
2,100.00 BGN
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Exercise of copyright supervision during the execution of the works by lot:
— lot No 1 ‘Yanne Sandanski Street’ in the village of Pokrovnik in the section of points 31, 28 to 23 in parts: ‘Road’ including ‘Provisional Movement Organisation’, ‘Geodesy’, ‘Fire Safety’, ‘Safety and Health Plan’, Pouso, ‘Accounts of Documentation’, ‘Traffic Organisation and Safety’,
— lot No 2 ‘Yanne Sandanski Street’ in the village of Pokrovnik in the section of points 31, 28 to 23 in parts: ‘Road installations’, ‘personal lighting’.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
2,100.00
Final contracted value
2,100.00 BGN
Award of contract
Official name: Инфра про консулт ООД
Postal address: ул. Карлово № 7
Town: София
Postal code: 1000
Country: BGR
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.