Publications Office of the EU
PA ESF11/24/SUA Accordo quadro, ai sensi dell’art. 59, comma 3, del D.Lgs. 36/2023, avente ad oggetto il servizio di somministrazione di lavoro a tempo determinato per il Distretto Socio-Sanitario RM - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

PA ESF11/24/SUA Accordo quadro, ai sensi dell’art. 59, comma 3, del D.Lgs. 36/2023, avente ad oggetto il servizio di somministrazione di lavoro a tempo determinato per il Distretto Socio-Sanitario RM

  • Published
    14/05/2024
  • Deadline
    13/06/2024
  • Awarded
    09/10/2024
  • Today
    06/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Città metropolitana di Roma Capitale
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITI43 Roma
Business sector (Main CPV)
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
483,800.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
202 - SUA_Servizi
Description

PA ESF11/24/SUA Accordo quadro con un singolo operatore economico e senza minimo garantito, ai sensi dell’art. 59, comma 3, del D.Lgs. 36/2023, avente ad oggetto il servizio di somministrazione di lavoro a tempo determinato per il Distretto Socio-Sanitario RM 5.1 (capofila Comune di Monterotondo).

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://portalegare.cittametropolitanaroma.it
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://portalegare.cittametropolitanaroma.it
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
Criterion:
Type: cost
Description: Costo fisso
Weight (percentage, exact):
Estimated value
483,800.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: Umana S.p.A.
Postal address:
Town: Venezia
Postal code: 30176
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.