Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Strande: Ferric chloride - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Strande: Ferric chloride

  • Published
    18/09/2023
  • Deadline
    17/10/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    17/10/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Landeshauptstadt Kiel - Der Oberbürgermeister
Place of performance
NUTS code: DEF02 Kiel, Kreisfreie Stadt
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEF02 Kiel, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
24312122 Ferric chloride
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
66.3.902.23
Description

Lieferung von 1.200 t Eisen-III-Chlorid 40%ige Lsg. zur P-Fällung

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://satellite.dtvp.de/Satellite/notice/CXS0Y6CY1B2U65R1
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
17/10/2023 08:15
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.