Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Wetzlar: Floor-covering work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Wetzlar: Floor-covering work

  • Published
    26/04/2021
  • Deadline
    08/06/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    08/06/2021
  • Awarded
    13/07/2021
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Kreisausschuss des Lahn-Dill-Kreises Zentrale Vergabe- und Submissionsstelle
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE722 Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE722 Lahn-Dill-Kreis
Business sector (Main CPV)
45432130 Floor-covering work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
053.21I0328861000.10
Description

Bodenbelagsarbeiten; Spachtelmasse; Grundierung; Bodenbelag

Submission Method
Electronic via:
www.had.de
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
08/06/2021 09:30
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Karakus
Postal address: Peter-Minnigstr.46
Town: Viernheim
Postal code: 68519
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.