Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Lubawka: Diesel oil - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Lubawka: Diesel oil

  • Published
    23/01/2023
  • Deadline
    24/02/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    24/02/2023
  • Awarded
    20/03/2023
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej „Sanikom” Spółka z o.o.
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL515 Jeleniogórski
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL51 Dolnośląskie
Business sector (Main CPV)
09134100 Diesel oil
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
5,121,600.00 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
5,165,600.00 PLN
Tender reference number
229/DRI/2023
Description

Zamówienie polega na Sukcesywnej dostawie oleju napędowego dla PGK "SANIKOM" sp. z o.o.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej „Sanikom” Spółka z o.o.
National registration number: 172/2020/N/Lubawka
Postal address: ul. Nadbrzeżna 5a 58 – 420 Lubawka
Town: Lubawka
NUTS code: PL51
Postal code: 58-420
Country: POL
Contact person: Artur Ostrowski
Main address: www.sanikom.com.pl
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
24/02/2023 11:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
5,121,600.00 PLN
Final contracted value
5,165,600.00 PLN
Award of contract
Official name: AZAREX Paliwa Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
Postal address: ul. Kosynierów 65
Town: Zielona Góra
Postal code: 65-310
Country: POL
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.