Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Murcia: Miscellaneous software package and computer systems - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Spain-Murcia: Miscellaneous software package and computer systems

  • Announced
    02/05/2023
  • Estimated published
    15/06/2023
  • Published
    22/06/2023
  • Deadline
    13/07/2023
  • Awarded
    30/11/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
CONSEJERÍA DE ECONOMÍA, HACIENDA Y EMPRESA
Place of performance
NUTS code: ES62 Región de Murcia
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES620 Murcia
Business sector (Main CPV)
48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
444,644.63 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
266,190.00 EUR
Tender reference number
11033/2023
Description

Suministro del derecho de uso de la aplicación PREVENGOS para la gestión de prevención de riesgos laborales y coordinación de actividades empresariales.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: CONSEJERÍA DE ECONOMÍA, HACIENDA, FONDOS EUROPEOS Y ADMINISTRACIÓN DIGITAL
National registration number: S3011001I
Town: MURCIA
NUTS code: ES62
Postal code: 30071
Country: ESP
Contact person: MARÍA DOLORES VILLALBA LÓPEZ
Main address: www.https://contrataciondelestado.es
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
444,644.63 EUR
Final contracted value
266,190.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: NEDATEC CONSULTING S.L
Postal address:
Town: Murcia
Postal code: 30169
Country: ESP
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.