-
Published06/08/2016
-
Deadline08/09/2016
-
Today03/09/2026
Utilities
- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language
Germany-Coesfeld: Construction-site supervision services
In the course of the construction of the B58 as a Beckum bypass between the B58 (start of the Beckum motorway connection) and node B 58/L 586 (construction), a total of 7 bridge structures will be created, of which 5 are the subject of this invitation to tender.
Official name: Landesbetrieb Straßenbau RNL Münsterland
Postal address: Wahrkamp 30
Town: Coesfeld
NUTS code: DEA35
Postal code: 48653
Country: DEU
Contact person: Vergabeservice
Main address: www.strassen.nrw.de
This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.