Publications Office of the EU
Periodiskā izdevuma “Sociālais darbs Latvijā” izstrādāšana un izdošana 2025. un 2026. gadā - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Periodiskā izdevuma “Sociālais darbs Latvijā” izstrādāšana un izdošana 2025. un 2026. gadā

  • Announced
    28/10/2024
  • Published
    06/11/2024
  • Deadline
    13/12/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    13/12/2024
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Latvijas Republikas Labklājības ministrija
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: LV006 Rīga
Business sector (Main CPV)
73300000 Design and execution of research and development
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
LR LM 2024/51ESF+
Description

Periodiskā izdevuma “Sociālais darbs Latvijā” izstrādāšana un izdošana 2025. un 2026. gadā

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.eis.gov.lv/EKEIS/Supplier/Procurement/134287
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: allowed
https://www.eis.gov.lv/EKEIS/Supplier/Procurement/134287
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
13/12/2024 12:00
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
Kritērijs - kvalitāte
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.