Publications Office of the EU
F-Angers: Sewerage work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

F-Angers: Sewerage work

  • Published
    24/10/2012
  • Deadline
    29/11/2012
  • Awarded
    07/01/2013
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Ville d'Angers
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRG02 Maine-et-Loire
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
45232410 Sewerage work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
368,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
V12VOILPGPTRESEAUX
Description

Interventions ponctuelles sur les réseaux et les batiments communaux en matière d'assainissement. Marché unique à bons de commande sans mini et maxi et plusieurs opérateurs économiques.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: pour les depots contre récépissé ou par transporteur:
Postal address: 3ème étage - immeuble Forum - 18 rue de Rennes à Angers (Horaires: 9:00-12:30 / 13:30-17:00) pour les envois par poste: CS 80011 Cedex 02
Town: Angers
Postal code: 49020
Country: FRA
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
368,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: Esox
Postal address: ZA du Landreau
Town: Moze sur Louet
Postal code: 49610
Country:

Official name: Ortec environnement
Postal address: 41 rue Maurice Geslin
Town: St Barthelemy d'Anjou
Postal code: 49124
Country:

Official name: Assainissement Maine Anjou
Postal address: 5 rue du Paon ZI La Romanerie Nord
Town: Saint Barthelemy d'Anjou
Postal code: 49124
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.