Publications Office of the EU
France-Paris: Construction work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Paris: Construction work

  • Published
    28/06/2017
  • Deadline
    24/08/2017
  • Opening of tenders
    06/09/2017
  • Awarded
    17/11/2017
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Immobilière 3F
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR10 Île de France
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR10 Île de France
Business sector (Main CPV)
45000000 Construction work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
6,378,700.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
6,373,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
4168L - 21969
Description

Réhabilitation thermique de 214 logements à Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200), 43 rue de la Ferme / 125 boulevard du général Koenig, 92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine (4168L)

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2017_Mj4KxO4qDa
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
06/09/2017 14:30
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
6,378,700.00 EUR
Final contracted value
6,373,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Léon Grosse Iris Île-de-France
Postal address: ZI Paris Nord 22 avenue des Nations
Town: Villepinte
Postal code: 93420
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.