Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Blagoevgrad: Repair and maintenance services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgaria-Blagoevgrad: Repair and maintenance services

  • Published
    29/10/2021
  • Deadline
    30/11/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    02/12/2021
  • Awarded
    31/01/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
МРЕЖОВИ ЕКСПЛОАТАЦИОНЕН РАЙОН - БЛАГОЕВГРАД
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG413 Благоевград
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG413 Благоевград
Business sector (Main CPV)
50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,000.00 BGN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
598.00 BGN
Tender reference number
МЕР-БЛ/2021/014
Description

Технически надзор на повдигателни съоръжения на ЕСО ЕАД, МЕР Благоевград

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://app.eop.bg/today/169190
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
02/12/2021 09:30
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
1,000.00 BGN
Final contracted value
598.00 BGN
Award of contract
Official name: ИТН-КОНСУЛТ ООД
Postal address: ул.София №.18
Town: гр. Пловдив
Postal code: 4002
Country: BGR
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.