Publications Office of the EU
France-Lille: Printing paper - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Lille: Printing paper

  • Published
    24/06/2022
  • Deadline
    18/07/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    18/07/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ville de Lille
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRE11 Nord
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRE11 Nord
Business sector (Main CPV)
30197630 Printing paper
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
210,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
2022AC038DCP
Description

il s'agit d'un accord-cadre à bons de commande sans montant minimum et un montant maximum de 210 000 euro(s) HT pour l'ensemble des lots afin de pourvoir, dans le cadre d'un MAPA transitoire, au besoin de la Ville de Lille et ses communes associées en matière de papier reprographie et enveloppes imprimées et non imprimées

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2022_Dsh7-V-1wK
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
18/07/2022 15:00
Buyers
centre communal d''action sociale de Hellemmes
centre Communal d''action Sociale de Lille
centre communal d''action sociale de Lomme
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.