Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Dessau-Roßlau: Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Germany-Dessau-Roßlau: Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings

  • Published
    28/09/2018
  • Deadline
    26/10/2018
  • Today
    02/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Dessauer Wohnungsbaugesellschaft mbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: DEE01 Dessau-Roßlau, Kreisfreie Stadt
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEE01 Dessau-Roßlau, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

The subject of the invitation to tender is planning services for the services described in Section 55 HOAI for the implementation of extensive maintenance and modernisation measures on and in the Ferdinand von-Schill-Straße housing block 19.20.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Wenzel-Drehmann PEM GmbH
Postal address: Jüdenstraße 31
Town: Weißenfels
NUTS code: DEE08
Postal code: 06667
Country: DEU
Contact person: Kathleen Bröse
Main address: www.wenzel-drehmann-pem.de
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.