Publications Office of the EU
A1, VKE D113, Münster-Osnabrück - Transport facilities Planning BA1b - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

A1, VKE D113, Münster-Osnabrück - Transport facilities Planning BA1b

  • Awarded
    24/10/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
DEGES Deutsche Einheit Fernstraßenplanungs- und -bau GmbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE300 Berlin
Business sector (Main CPV)
71300000 Engineering services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
-1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
AD11350305-1
Description

Transportation Systems Planning BA1b

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
CPV code

71300000 - Engineering services

45000000 - Construction work

45200000 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

Award method
Preis
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
-1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Konstruktionsgruppe Bauen AG
Postal address:
Town: Kempten
Postal code: 87435
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.