Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Koszalin: Construction management services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Poland-Koszalin: Construction management services

  • Published
    25/03/2017
  • Deadline
    08/05/2017
  • Opening of tenders
    08/05/2017
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Województwo Zachodniopomorskie w imieniu którego postępowanie prowadzi Zachodniopomorski Zarząd Dróg Wojewódzkich
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL42 Zachodniopomorskie
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL Polska
Business sector (Main CPV)
71540000 Construction management services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
146,341.46 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
ZZDW.6/391/26/8-2/2017
Description

The subject-matter of the contract is the provision of a service for the management of the project entitled: Reconstruction of provincial road No 203 Darłowo – provincial border – stage I reconstruction of ul. Tyniecki in Darłowo.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Zachodniopomorski Zarząd Dróg Wojewódzkich
Postal address: ul. Szczecińska 31
Town: Koszalin
NUTS code: PL42
Postal code: 75-122
Country: POL
Contact person: Dorota Solniczek
Main address: www.zzdw.koszalin.pl
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
08/05/2017 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
146,341.46 PLN
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.