Publications Office of the EU
Διακήρυξη 10/2025 - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Διακήρυξη 10/2025

  • Published
    25/03/2025
  • Deadline
    02/05/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    05/05/2025
  • Today
    02/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΑΠΑΣΧΟΛΗΣΗΣ
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: EL304 Νότιος Τομέας Αθηνών
Business sector (Main CPV)
79415200 Design consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
400,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Ηλεκτρονικός Ανοιχτός Διεθνή (άνω των ορίων) Διαγωνισμός για ανάδειξη αναδόχου που θα αναλάβει το έργο της «Υλοποίησης Δράσεων Συμμόρφωσης των Αυτοματοποιημένων και μη Αυτοματοποιημένων Διαδικασιών της Δημόσιας Υπηρεσίας Απασχόλησης με το Ευρωπαϊκό Κανονισμό για την Προστασία Δεδομένων GDPR (GENERALDATAPROTECTIONREGULATION) συνολικού προϋπολογισμού 400.000,00€πλέον του ΦΠΑ (24%), ήτοι 496.000,00€ συμπεριλαμβανομένου του ΦΠΑ (24%) .

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://portal.eprocurement.gov.gr
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://portal.eprocurement.gov.gr
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/05/2025 10:00
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description:
Weight (percentage, exact):
Estimated value
400,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.