Publications Office of the EU
Health Care Service in hospital to the protected population of umivale Activa, Mutua Collaboradora with Social Security No. 3 and the self-employed members in the town of A Coruña (A Coruña) - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Health Care Service in hospital to the protected population of umivale Activa, Mutua Collaboradora with Social Security No. 3 and the self-employed members in the town of A Coruña (A Coruña)

  • Published
    08/04/2024
  • Deadline
    06/05/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    15/05/2024
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Gerencia umivale Activa, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social número 3
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES300 Madrid
Business sector (Main CPV)
85120000 Medical practice and related services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
827,957.80 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
SER-24-0156-OSA
Description

Open procedure subject to harmonised regulation

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
15/05/2024 09:30
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Oferta Económica.
Weight (percentage, exact): 40
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Oferta Técnica.
Weight (percentage, exact): 60
Estimated value
827,957.80 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.