Publications Office of the EU
France-Albi: Health and safety services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Albi: Health and safety services

  • Published
    13/07/2022
  • Deadline
    12/08/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    12/08/2022
  • Awarded
    15/11/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
département du Tarn
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRJ27 Tarn
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRJ27 Tarn
Business sector (Main CPV)
71317200 Health and safety services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
800,000.00 EUR
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
1-22s0012
Description

mission de coordination Sps pour les services du Département du Tarn

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://tarn.marches-publics.info/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
12/08/2022 15:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.