Publications Office of the EU
Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania pn. "Przebudowa SRP Przemków" - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania pn. "Przebudowa SRP Przemków"

  • Published
    24/02/2025
  • Deadline
    27/03/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    27/03/2025
  • Awarded
    02/07/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A.
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL911 Miasto Warszawa
Business sector (Main CPV)
71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
92,000.00 PLN
Tender reference number
ZP/2025/02/0011/WRO
Description

1. Przedmiotem Zamówienia jest opracowanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania pn. „Przebudowa SRP Przemków". 2. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu Zamówienia zawiera Załączniki nr 1 do SWZ – wzór umowy.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://portal.gaz-system.pl/
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://portal.gaz-system.pl/
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
27/03/2025 11:00
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Cena - waga 100%
Weight (percentage, exact): 100
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
92,000.00 PLN
Award of contract
Official name: Pracownia Projektowa PROINST Grzegorz Bednarski
Postal address:
Town: Rzeszów
Postal code: 35-111
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.