Publications Office of the EU
France-Pont-à-Mousson: Food, beverages, tobacco and related products - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Pont-à-Mousson: Food, beverages, tobacco and related products

  • Published
    13/04/2022
  • Deadline
    09/06/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    20/06/2022
  • Awarded
    01/07/2022
  • Today
    02/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
EHPAD Saint François d'Assise
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRF31 Meurthe-et-Moselle
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRF31 Meurthe-et-Moselle
Business sector (Main CPV)
39222000 Catering supplies
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
147,646.00 EUR
Tender reference number
01-2022
Description

fourniture de denrées alimentaires et ingrédients nécessaires a la réalisation des repas et prestations d'assistance technique

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: EHPAD Saint François d'Assise
Postal address: 44 rue du Cardinal Mathieu
Town: Pont à Mousson
NUTS code: FRF31
Postal code: 54700
Country: FRA
Main address: http://mdr-st-francois-assise.e-marchespublics.com
Electronic via:
http://mdr-st-francois-assise.e-marchespublics.com
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
20/06/2022 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
147,646.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: GVRS
Postal address:
Town: Le Plessis Belleville
Postal code: 60330
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.