Publications Office of the EU
Mauer Landesausstellung 2026 - 340.003 LA 2026 - Elektrotechnik - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Mauer Landesausstellung 2026 - 340.003 LA 2026 - Elektrotechnik

  • Published
    10/05/2024
  • Deadline
    11/06/2024
  • Awarded
    04/07/2024
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Land Niederösterreich, p.A. Amt der NÖ-Landesregierung, Abteilung Gesundheitsstrategie
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: AT123 Sankt Pölten
Business sector (Main CPV)
45311200 Electrical fitting work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
BD6-LKH-162/067-2024
Description

Elektrotechnik

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://noe.vemap.com
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://noe.vemap.com
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
CPV code
Award method
Preis
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: Landsteiner GMBH
Postal address:
Town: Amstetten
Postal code: 3300
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.