Publications Office of the EU
France-Villeurbanne: Natural gas - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Villeurbanne: Natural gas

  • Published
    20/06/2022
  • Deadline
    18/07/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    18/07/2022
  • Awarded
    01/09/2022
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
sigerly
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRK26 Rhône
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRK26 Rhône
Business sector (Main CPV)
09123000 Natural gas
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
585.00 EUR
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
F_2022_15
Description

l'Objet de l'accord-cadre et des Marchés Subséquents qui en résulteront est la conclusion de contrats dits " en offre de marché " en vue d'alimenter en gaz naturel les points de livraison des MEMBRES du groupement de commandes.
L'alimentation en gaz naturel comprend :
- l'Accès au réseau public de distribution de gaz naturel et son utilisation dans le cadre d'un contrat unique ;
- la fourniture de gaz naturel ;
- la réalisation de prestations de services associés, détaillés dans le CCP

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://sigerly.e-marchespublics.com
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
18/07/2022 10:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.