Publications Office of the EU
France-Charleville-Mézières: Refuse and waste related services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Charleville-Mézières: Refuse and waste related services

  • Published
    10/10/2022
  • Deadline
    09/11/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    16/11/2022
  • Awarded
    25/11/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Habitat 08 - OPH des Ardennes
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRF21 Ardennes
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRF21 Ardennes
Business sector (Main CPV)
90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
500,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
500,000.00 EUR
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Les prestations consistent en l'enlèvement des encombrants sur l'ensemble du patrimoine d'HABITAT 08. Les prestations sont décrites au CCTP.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Habitat 08 - OPH des Ardennes
National registration number: 351401500 00019
Postal address: 22/24 avenue des Martyrs de la Résistance
Town: Charleville-Mézières
NUTS code: FRF21
Postal code: 08000
Country: FRA
Contact person: Direction de la Commande publique et des Moyens Généraux
Main address: https://www.habitat08.fr/marches-publics
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
16/11/2022 08:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.