Publications Office of the EU
France-Clichy-la-Garenne: Handicraft supplies - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Clichy-la-Garenne: Handicraft supplies

  • Published
    09/03/2021
  • Deadline
    16/04/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    16/04/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Ville de Clichy-la-Garenne
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR105 Hauts-de-Seine
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR105 Hauts-de-Seine
Business sector (Main CPV)
37810000 Handicraft supplies
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
5,556,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
FCS21-004
Description

La fourniture, le montage, le démontage et la maintenance de structures pour les marchés forains de la Ville de Clichy.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://marches.maximilien.fr/?page=frame.ConsultationsOrganisme&org=d7m
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
16/04/2021 15:30
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
5,556,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.