Publications Office of the EU
France-Nouzilly: Environmental decontamination services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Nouzilly: Environmental decontamination services

  • Published
    25/03/2020
  • Deadline
    27/04/2020
  • Opening of tenders
    27/04/2020
  • Awarded
    19/06/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
INRA Orléans
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRB04 Indre-et-Loire
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRB Centre — Val de Loire
Business sector (Main CPV)
90722200 Environmental decontamination services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
197,148.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Décontamination et démantelement d'un laboratoire L3 de l'unité ISP-Centre INRAE Val de Loire

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
27/04/2020 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
197,148.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Suez RR IWS chemicals France
Postal address:
Town: Gennevilliers
Postal code: 92622
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.