Publications Office of the EU
Reaģentu nukelīnskābju automātiskai izdalīšanai ar BioMagpure Biosan iekārtu piegāde - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Reaģentu nukelīnskābju automātiskai izdalīšanai ar BioMagpure Biosan iekārtu piegāde

  • Awarded
    12/03/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
VSIA "Bērnu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca"
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: LV006 Rīga
Business sector (Main CPV)
33696500 Laboratory reagents
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
36,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
BKUS2025/09
Description

Reaģentu nukelīnskābju automātiskai izdalīšanai ar BioMagpure Biosan iekārtu piegāde

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Cena
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
36,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: SIA "Biosan Latvija"
Postal address:
Town: Rīga
Postal code: LV-1067
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.