Publications Office of the EU
Kodolmedicīnas preparāta 223-Ra dihlorīds (Xofigo) piegāde - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Kodolmedicīnas preparāta 223-Ra dihlorīds (Xofigo) piegāde

  • Announced
    11/03/2025
  • Estimated published
    26/03/2025
  • Published
    15/05/2025
  • Deadline
    16/06/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    16/06/2025
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
SIA „Rīgas Austrumu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca”
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: LV006 Rīga
Business sector (Main CPV)
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
RAKUS2025/20K_1
Description

Kodolmedicīnas preparāta 223-Ra dihlorīds (Xofigo) piegāde

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.eis.gov.lv/EKEIS/Supplier/Procurement/147207
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: allowed
https://www.eis.gov.lv/EKEIS/Supplier/Procurement/147207
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
16/06/2025 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
Cena
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.