Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Oberschneiding: Architectural, engineering and planning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Oberschneiding: Architectural, engineering and planning services

  • Published
    06/07/2022
  • Deadline
    01/08/2022
  • Awarded
    30/11/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Gemeinde Oberschneiding
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE22B Straubing-Bogen
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE22B Straubing-Bogen
Business sector (Main CPV)
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
130,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
408 OS Schule_VgV_HLS
Description

Generalsanierung Grundschule Oberschneiding - Leistungen der TGA-Fachplanung HLS (Anlagengruppe 1-3) gem. §53 HOAI - LPH 5-9

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://plattform.aumass.de/Veroeffentlichung/av196954-eu
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
130,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Apfelböck Ingenieurbüro GmbH
Postal address: Stauseestraße 21
Town: Dingolfing
Postal code:
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.