Publications Office of the EU
France-Argelès-sur-Mer: Architectural services for outdoor areas - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Argelès-sur-Mer: Architectural services for outdoor areas

  • Published
    01/04/2022
  • Deadline
    03/05/2022
  • Awarded
    24/10/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
commune d argeles sur mer
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRJ13 Hérault
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRJ15 Pyrénées-Orientales
Business sector (Main CPV)
71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
685,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
22st003
Description

concours de maîtrise d'oeuvre.le détail des missions confiées au titulaire figure au cahier des charges

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://agysoft.marches-publics.info/
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Award method
Other
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
685,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: a+ Architecture
Postal address: 220 rue du Capitaine Pierre Pontal
Town: Montpellier
Postal code: 34000
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.