Publications Office of the EU
Bulgaria-Razlog: Electricity - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bulgaria-Razlog: Electricity

  • Awarded
    16/12/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ОБЩИНА РАЗЛОГ
Place of performance
NUTS code: BG413 Благоевград
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG413 Благоевград
Business sector (Main CPV)
09310000 Electricity
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
711,275.83
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
711,275.83 BGN
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Доставка на електрическа енергия от доставчик от последна инстанция за обекти на община Разлог

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
711,275.83
Final contracted value
711,275.83 BGN
Award of contract
Official name: ЧЕЗ ЕЛЕКТРО БЪЛГАРИЯ АД
Postal address: бул. Цариградско шосе № 159
Town: София
Postal code: 1748
Country: BGR
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.