Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Olsztyn: Analysers - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Poland-Olsztyn: Analysers

  • Published
    13/01/2015
  • Deadline
    18/02/2015
  • Opening of tenders
    18/02/2015
  • Awarded
    25/02/2015
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Wojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
38434000 Analysers
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
419,695.72 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
278,546.80 PLN
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
DZPZ/29UEPN/2014
Description

The subject-matter of the contract is the successive supply of laboratory reagents together with the leasing of apparatus.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one or more lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
18/02/2015 11:00
Place of performance
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.